Philips Series 7000 S7885/63

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 7000 S7885/63
from £153.99to £214.053 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Electric shaver with SkinIQ technology for a gentle shave
• 45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades cutting 90,000 times per minute
• 360-degree rotating shaving heads for optimal skin contact
• includes pop-up trimmer
• Set includes charging station, Quick Clean Pod with cartridges, and travel case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7885/63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 7000 - Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver with SkinIQ Technology, Razor with Pop-up Trimmer, Charging Stand, Travel Case, Quick Clean Pod and 4X Cartridges (Model S7885/63) B0BWKBSKHS
Nano SkinGlide coating: A protective coating lies between the shaving machine heads and your skin SteelPrecision Blades: The beard trimmer's 45 high-performance blades are self-sharpening & shave close Motion Control Sensor: The hair trimmer's technology tracks your shave and guides you to a better technique Personalization via App: Perfect your shave by pairing your shaver with the Philips GroomTribe app Power Adapt Sensor: The intelligent technology auto-adapts cutting power for an effortless and gentle shave Set includes: 1x Philips Series 7000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver, 1x Charging stand, 1x Quick Clean Pod with 4x Cartridges, 1x Travel Hard Pouch, and 1x USB-A Charging Cable for convenient on-the-go charging, compatible with any USB power adapters that you might already have, because at Philips, we drive sustainability in all aspects of product creation, and our ambition is to reduce waste and minimize the number of USB adapters we put in the market
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 7000 - Wet & Dry Mens Electric Shaver with SkinIQ S7885/63
Philips Shaver Series 7000 - Wet & Dry Mens Electric Shaver with SkinIQ, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 7000 - Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver with SkinIQ S7885/63
Shaver Series 7000 - Wet & Dry Men's Electric Shaver with SkinIQ, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£214.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric shaver with SkinIQ technology for a gentle shave
45 self-sharpening SteelPrecision blades cutting 90,000 times per minute
360-degree rotating shaving heads for optimal skin contact
includes pop-up trimmer
Set includes charging station, Quick Clean Pod with cartridges, and travel case
Dimensions: Height 25.2 cm, Width 26.5 cm, Depth 16.5 cm
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 S7885/63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel