Philips Series 5000 S5585

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 S5585
from £95.00to £109.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Razor with integrated precision trimmer, cleaning brush, protective cap, and storage pouch
• Blades: 45 steel precision blades
• Shaving System: Fully flexible shaving heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 5000 SteelPrecision Blades Wet and Dry Electric Shaver tondeuse philips
Effective product Ideal functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet or Dry Shaver 360d Flexing Heads SkinIQ Inc Charge Stand S5585/35
Philips Series 5000 Wet or Dry Shaver 360d Flexing Heads SkinIQ Inc Charge Stand, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Storage box
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Cleaning
Quick Cleaning System:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:45 steel precision blades
Shaving System:Fully flexible shaving heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Razor with integrated precision trimmer, cleaning brush, protective cap, and storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6651
£91.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5579
£85.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£90.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5585
MarketFriendly
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel