Philips Series 5000 S5579

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 S5579
from £85.95to £99.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: SteelPrecision Blades
• Shaving System: Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5579
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver 5000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver & Clean Pod S5579/50 BNIB
Philips Shaver 5000 Series Wet & Dry Electric Shaver & Clean Pod S5579/50 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet&Dry Shaver, Contourfollowing 360D Heads With Steelprecision Blades - 760 Gr VC-TUEF-W5BQ
Skiniq technology: adapts to your beard for a very easy shave Steelprecision blades shave in depth, removing more hairs at each stroke Poweradapter sensor: reads hair density 125 times per second and adjusts power for gentle shave Flexible heads 360-d Travel case and retractable trimmer integrated into the handle included
prodImage
£99.00
£102.48
Shipping: £3.48
with shipping: £3.48
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Travel bag
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Time:60 Minutes
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:SteelPrecision Blades
Shaving System:Flexible 360-degree shaving heads
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 5000 S5579
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£90.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£89.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6651
£91.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5585
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5579
wiganmarket
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £3.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel