Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172973016)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £39.19to £62.102 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Yarrow LED Wall Light for Outdoor Use
• Material: Aluminum Die-Cast
• Motion Sensor for Security
• Round Housing Design with Three Stripes
• Bright, Diffused, Warm White Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172973016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Detector, Warm White Light B01AK7LRCW
Energy saving, high power light output Especially weatherproof – for humid environments designed to live outdoors A minimalistic design for a modern Athom sphere Motion sensor for more comfort and safety
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficientny
black, satin white Philips Yarrow LED outdoor wall light with sensor 7531793
Ultra-modern Yarrow LED outdoor wall light with infrared motion detector Yarrow is not just a wonderful light with an atmospheric LED, it is also very convenient. The integrated motion detector recognises movement from a distance of up to 10 metres and automatically switches the light on. Thus, the house is reliably and securely lit up even during the dark winter months. Thanks to the three strips on the satin white diffuser, the light also has a great look, which is completed by the round, dome-shaped frame. Yarrow is manufactured by Philips. - detection angle of the motion detector: 110° - lighting duration: 5 sec. - 12 min.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Yarrow LED Wall Light for Outdoor Use
Material: Aluminum Die-Cast
Motion Sensor for Security
Round Housing Design with Three Stripes
Bright, Diffused, Warm White Light

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Yarrow (172973016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£39.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficientny
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel