Philips myGarden Wall Light Parterre (1648030P0)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £41.37to £62.102 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Parterre LED Wall Light for Outdoor Use
• Material: Die-Cast Aluminum
• Light Beams Upwards and Downwards
• Easy Installation
• Weatherproof (IP44)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Parterre (1648030P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myGarden Parterre Wall Lantern Bulb [Black] Integrated 8 W LED. For Garden and Patio Lighting B06WWDYB8S
High-quality materials: Philips LED lights are made of high-quality materials that integrate perfectly into your home ​ Lower energy consumption: Philips LED lights save energy compared to conventional light sources IP44 - Weatherproof: This Philips outdoor light has been specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous testing to confirm water resistance. This outdoor light has the protection cl IP44, meaning it is protected against splashes of water and is perfect for outdoor use. High-quality LED light: With their powerful, warm and energy-saving light, Philips LED lights are a real revolution for your home. The technology ensures optimal light output and lighting effects. Easy installation: installing a light is not always easy. Philips outdoor lighting has been specially designed to be easy to use to make installation easier. This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency cl F
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
black, satin-finished Philips Parterre - cubic LED outdoor wall light 7531902
Cubic LED outdoor wall light Parterre with energy-efficient LED lighting technology The black LED outdoor wall light Parterre, which is made from robust aluminium and plastic, conjures up a light cube which appears to be floating on the façade of the building, as the housing of the light is designed such that it only provides a frame for the plastic cube and thus wonderfully emphasises its shape, regardless of whether the light is turned on or off. However, the result is not just a unique look on the wall, but also a wonderfully even light impression, as the light is emitted into the surrounding area on all sides through the plastic lampshade.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Parterre LED Wall Light for Outdoor Use
Material: Die-Cast Aluminum
Light Beams Upwards and Downwards
Easy Installation
Weatherproof (IP44)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Parterre (1648030P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel