Philips myGarden Wall Light (1723530PN)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £33.00to £35.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wall lamp
• Material: Aluminum
• Power: 2x 42W, bulbs not included
• Dimensions: Width 127mm, Height 229mm, Length 208mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light (1723530PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Black Harvest Outdoor Wall Light 220v-240v IP44 1723530PN
Philips Black Harvest Outdoor Wall Light 220v-240v IP44, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£33.00
£37.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Philips myGarden Harvest Vintage Wall Lantern [Black] Requires 2 x 42 W, 230 V Bulbs B01IZPCB7Q
Specially designed for your outdoors with high quality materials. Sets your garden apart with the vintage look Weatherproof and suitable to be used in humid outdoor environments Requires 2 Philips LED Filament Bulbs to create the perfect finish for the lantern Adds vintage style to your garden
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: Aluminum
Power: 2x 42W, bulbs not included
Dimensions: Width 127mm, Height 229mm, Length 208mm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light (1723530PN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
balcanlighting
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel