Philips Master Colour CDM-TD RX7S/70 W/830

Price History
• Discharge lamp
• Lamp Power: 70 W
• Nominal Voltage: 84 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TD RX7S/70 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Master Colour CDM-TD 70W/830 - 3000k, Warm white 1107224303
PHILIPS 886680
prodImage
£28.98
£39.98
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Energy Rating: E
Lowest total price
Philips RX7s MasterColour CDM-TD Ø 22 cm, 3,000 K 7530001
PHILIPS MasterColour CDM-TD RX7s with 12,000 hours service life Double-ended, compact metal halide lamp. High luminous intensity of the beam possible thanks to small axial discharge arc and compact lamp size Excellent colour stability over the entire service life for sophisticated product presentation Brilliant colours thanks to very good colour rendering. UV block for reduced risk of fading Applications: Salesrooms and shop windows, offices and public buildings Decorative outdoor lighting: Floodlighting of facades, statues and monuments Ballast: Use only in combination with ballast and ignitor High-current protection device mandatory (IEC 61167) If there is a constant voltage deviation of more than 3% compared to the rated voltage, a ballast with a different rated output must be used EBs such as the PHILIPS HID-PV for flicker-free operation are recommended Important notes: Use only in enclosed lights with tempered glass cover Must not be disposed of in normal household waste Dimmable: no Bulb design: Clear Burning position: p45 (Horizontal +/- 45°) Service life: 16.000 hours Burning position: P45
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Master Colour CDM-TD 70W/830 - 3000k, Warm white CDMTD-70-830-RX7S-197825-A
PHILIPS 886680
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Master Colour CDM-TD 70W/830 - 3000k, Warm white PH-8711500197825
PHILIPS 886680
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Power:70 W
Nominal Voltage:84 V

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TD RX7S/70 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£28.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Cleo Wall Lamp (206400279)
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£29.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ncc-design
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: £11.00
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
4THEHOME
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MAGAZYNLAMP
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel