Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L

Price History
• Screen Size: 26.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,464,448
• MPN: 27M2N6501L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 25 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Evnia 6000 26.5" Quad HD 240Hz OLED Gaming Monitor and NVidia G-Sync - White 111476
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L/00 Gaming Monitor in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 27M2N6501L -27 inch WQHD Gaming Monitor,240Hz, QD-OLED, 0.03ms GtG, HDR10, G-Sync Comp, Height Adjust, Ambiglow (2560x1440 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x1.4 USB Hub) White B0FRMVCR8B
QD OLED for superior colours and vibrant visuals AI-enhanced Ambiglow: for intensified entertainment Ergonomic design with smooth height adjustment for customizable eye-level viewing, reducing neck and back strain while enhancing comfort for work, gaming, or home office setups. G-Sync Compatible – Enjoy tear-free, stutter-free gaming with smooth, responsive visuals. Offers wide viewing angles up to 178°, perfect for collaborative work or shared screen viewing.
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L 27 QD OLED QHD 240Hz 0.03ms Gaming Monitor 27M2N6501L/00
Stand out features . Stunning QD-OLED Visuals for True-to-Life ImageryExperience breathtaking clarity with the Philips Momentum LED display. Boasting a 27-inch screen with a Quad HD resolution of 2560 x 1440 pixels this monitor delivers sharp detailed and vibrant images that bring every scene to life. Whether for gaming streaming or work the crisp visuals provide an immersive viewing experience. Ultra-Smooth Performance for Competitive GamingStay ahead in every game with lightning-fast responsiveness. The Evnia 6000 features a 240Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms GtG response time offering fluid motion and ultra-low latency. Combined with AMD FreeSync™ Premium and NVIDIA G-SYNC® compatibility screen tearing and stuttering are eliminated—delivering seamless action even in the most intense gaming moments.   Immersive Design in Elegant White FinishDesigned to stand out the Evnia 6000 sports a sleek minimalist white chassis that complements any modern setup. Its borderless design enhances immersion while the adjustable ergonomic stand allows you to tilt swivel pivot and adjust height for maximum comfort. The clean aesthetic merges style with functionality ideal for both home and professional environments. Smart Connectivity for a Streamlined SetupConnect effortlessly with a wide range of devices. The Philips Evnia offers DisplayPort 1.4 HDMI 2.0 and USB hub connectivity for versatile compatibility. Easily switch between inputs and power your peripherals without clutter making it a perfect centre piece for both gaming stations and productivity workflows.   Comfort and Eye Protection for Long SessionsEnjoy extended screen time without strain. This monitor features LowBlue Mode and Flicker-Free technology reducing eye fatigue during long hours of use. Whether you’re gaming into the night or working through a demanding project the Evnia 6000 keeps your vision comfortable and your focus sharp.
prodImage
£299.98
£306.93
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips Evnia 27M2N6501L 27" QD-OLED Quad HD 240Hz 0.03ms G-Sync compatible Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor 27M2N6501L/00
Experience elite gaming with Philips Evnia 27M2N6501L 27 inch QD OLED Quad HD 240Hz gaming monitor, 27M2N6501L/00. Fast UK delivery buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L/00 Gaming Monitor - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L/00 computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5")
This monitor is built for gaming at high speeds. Its 240 Hz refresh rates and QD OLED panel make it a combination of incredible speed and premium picture quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L/00 computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-OLED White 416529
prodImage
£428.61
Shipping: Free
26.5" Philips Evnia 27M2N6501L, QD-OLED, 2560 x 1440, 0.03s, 240Hz, 300cd/m², Fr 27M2N6501L/00
26.5" Philips Evnia 27M2N6501L, QD-OLED, 2560 x 1440, 0.03s, 240Hz, 300cd/m², Fr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£454.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:26.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,464,448
MPN:27M2N6501L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:25 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£179.61
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301Compare 5 Prices
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE M27UA
£276.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD2
£341.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMESZ
£339.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen OLED MQ16AHE
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel