GIGABYTE M27UA

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE M27UA
from £346.50to £406.776 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Refresh Rate: 180 Hz
• EPREL: 1,956,280
• MPN: M27UA
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 47 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE M27UA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE M27UA 27" IPS Gaming Monitor, 4K UHD (3840x2160), 160Hz, 1ms, Matte Display, HDMI 2.1, DisplayHDR 400, Built-in Speaker, KVM & USB-C B0DFMHGS5C
27-inch SuperSpeed IPS panel with UHD resolution 160Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time KVM cross-platform control Console gaming at 4K/ 120Hz via HDMI 2.1 Colour gamut: 95% DCI-P3/ 128% sRGB Ergonomic design: Height and tilt adjustments Supports DisplayHDR 400, AMD FreeSync Premium
prodImage
£346.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, 26kWh; HDR: class G, 47kWh
68,6cm/27" (3840x2160) Gigabyte M27UA 16:9 4K UHD SS IPS 1ms 160Hz HDR400 HDMI DP USB-C Speaker Black
68,6cm/27"(3840x2160)GigabyteM27UA16:94KUHDSSIPS1ms160HzHDR400HDMIDPUSB-CSpeakerBlack
prodImage
£353.77
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE M27UA 27" UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160. 160Hz. 1ms. M27UA EK
GIGABYTE M27UA monitor features a 27-inch UHD with a 160Hz refresh rate. 1ms response time. and 10-bit color. offering you a fluid gaming experience and detailed display quality. With an exclusive KVM. controlling across platforms cannot be any easier. Enjoy both your gaming and life on the M27UA.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.66
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte M27ua 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black Multimedia Monitor 3840X2160/1Ms/2Xh M27UA-EK
Gigabyte M27ua 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black Multimedia Monitor 3840X2160/1Ms/2Xh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£376.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE M27UA 27" UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160, 160Hz, 1ms, 400 cd/m², M27UA-EK
GIGABYTE M27UA 27" UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160, 160Hz, 1ms, 400 cd/m²,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
More offers
GIGABYTE 27 inch 160Hz 1ms 4K UHD Gaming Monitor (M27UA) M27UA EK
GIGABYTE 27 inch 160Hz 1ms 4K UHD Gaming Monitor (M27UA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£406.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £406.77 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Refresh Rate:180 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,956,280
MPN:M27UA
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:47 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE M27UA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE M27QS
£440.00
GIGABYTE M27QSCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£259.99
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5PCompare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2Compare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£722.99
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QCA
£148.97
GIGABYTE GS27QCACompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£385.00
GIGABYTE M27Q3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Evnia 6000 27M2N6501L
£328.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 27M2N8500
£399.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMG Gen2
£411.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725D
£417.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDMG
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE M27UA
prodImage
£346.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, 26kWh; HDR: class G, 47kWh
prodImage
£353.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£362.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£376.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel