Philips 3000 Series BT3660/15

Manufacturer: Philips
from £39.951 offerManufacturer: Philips

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series BT3660/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Beard Trimmer 3000 Series - Self-Sharpening Metal Blades, 40 Lock-in Settings, Lift&Trim Comb, 100% Waterproof, Battery Indicator, USB Charging, Model BT3660/15 B0F6YHZHHR
Beard trimmer for men with innovative Lift&Trim system: a comb that lifts and guides the hair towards the blade for an even, precise, efficient and gentle trim Beard styler featuring a Precision Dial with 40 settings: just spin the zoom wheel to one of 40 length settings in 0.5 mm steps to craft your beard to the exact length you want Self-sharpening metal blades deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required; non-corrosive blades also make it easy to clean 100% waterproof beard shaver to simplify your routine with easy cleaning, with an ergonomic grip for easy control and comfort while trimming The battery indicator lets you know what your battery status is: low, empty, charging or full The set includes: 1x Philips Beard Trimmer 3000 Series, 1x short comb 0.5-10 mm, 1x long comb 10.5-20 mm, 1x cleaning brush, 1x USB-A charging cable; power adaptor not included
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series BT3660/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 16 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips MG3730
£43.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3238/15
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series XT3 XT3205
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 BT3619/15
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel