Perixx Periboard-522 US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Trackball keyboard with 55 mm trackball and tilt-wheel scroll wheel
• 9 function keys with multimedia functions
• Adjustable trackball sensitivity with FN + F9
• Glossy surface for smooth movement and easy cleaning
• Compatible with Windows 7/8/10, 1.8 m cable
• Ergonomically designed, 1.792 kg
• Dimensions: 474 x 169 x 68 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx Periboard-522 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
perixx PERIBOARD-522 Wired Trackball Mechanical Keyboard, Built-in 2.17 Inch Trackball with Pointing and Scrolling Feature, US English Layout B07F17YLLM
The glossy surface offers smooth movement, perfect for fast moving and multiple screens control work 9 advanced function keys with multimedia and keyboard lock function Easy to removed and clean the trackball by taping it from the bottom hole of the keyboard System requirements: Windows 7, 8, 10; wired USB connection Mechanical keyboard with built-in 2.17 Inch (55mm) large trackball and tilting scroll wheel; Easily adjust the sensitivity of the trackball movement by FN+F9
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
perixx PERIBOARD-522 Wired Trackball Mechanical Keyboard, Built-in 2.17 Inch Trackball with Pointing and Scrolling Feature, US English Layout B07F17YLLM
The glossy surface offers smooth movement, perfect for fast moving and multiple screens control work 9 advanced function keys with multimedia and keyboard lock function Easy to removed and clean the trackball by taping it from the bottom hole of the keyboard System requirements: Windows 7, 8, 10; wired USB connection Mechanical keyboard with built-in 2.17 Inch (55mm) large trackball and tilting scroll wheel; Easily adjust the sensitivity of the trackball movement by FN+F9
prodImage
£131.18
Shipping: Free
Perixx Periboard-522 Wired Trackball Mechanical Keyboard, Build-in 2.17 Inch Trackball with Pointing and Scrolling Feature, US English Layout
Mechanical keyboard with built-in 2.17 inch (55mm) large trackball and tilting scroll wheel
prodImage
£166.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trackball keyboard with 55 mm trackball and tilt-wheel scroll wheel
9 function keys with multimedia functions
Adjustable trackball sensitivity with FN + F9
Glossy surface for smooth movement and easy cleaning
Compatible with Windows 7/8/10, 1.8 m cable
Ergonomically designed, 1.792 kg
Dimensions: 474 x 169 x 68 mm
Mechanical keyboard with brown Kailh switches, numeric keypad
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Perixx Periboard-522 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Perixx

Perixx PERIMICE-209
£11.40
Perixx PERIMICE-209Compare 5 Prices
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Perixx Perimice-508Compare 4 Prices
Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Perixx Perimice-719Compare 4 Prices
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
£38.45
Perixx Periboard-505H PlusCompare 1 Prices
Perixx Perimice-519
£35.92
Perixx Perimice-519Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.91
Perixx Periboard-612 DECompare 2 Prices
Perixx PERIBOARD-805
£39.99
Perixx PERIBOARD-805Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Perixx Perimice-715 IICompare 2 Prices
Perixx Periboard-512W ES
£54.26
Perixx Periboard-512W ESCompare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-512B IT
£51.54
Perixx Periboard-512B ITCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£124.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£117.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£129.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
£141.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel