Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 5 m (78963)

Price History
• Lamp Type: LED strip
• Flexible LED strip
• Length: 5 meters
• Bendable up to 60 degrees
• Easy installation thanks to self-adhesive backing
• Includes power supply and switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 5 m (78963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 78963 LED Strip FlexLED 3D Basic Set 5m incl. 1x10.5 watt dimmable Lighting Strip White Light Strip Plastic LED Strip 3000 K PD-4000870789636
READY-TO-USE SET - including 230/12V power supply with power cable and mains plug TOGGLE SWITCH - includes switch for dimming the lamp and easily switching it on and off EASY TO MOUNT - self-adhesive on the back for easy DIY mounting BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Paulmann FlexLED 3D Strip Set 12V 5m Warm White Ideal for DIY 78963
Paulmann FlexLED 3D Strip Set 12V 5m Warm White Ideal for DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flexible LED strip
Length: 5 meters
Bendable up to 60 degrees
Easy installation thanks to self-adhesive backing
Includes power supply and switch
Properties
Lamp Type:LED strip

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 5 m (78963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£40.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£41.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel