Patagonia M's Storm Racer Jacket

• Hardshell for trail runners
• 3-layer jacket with H2No Performance Standard shell membrane
• Snug-fitting hood, high storm collar
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£162.21
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£162.91
Shipping: £16.99

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG9542469
AdjustmentSlim FitWorkbook OverviewUltra-light and ultra-packable, this 3-layer waterproof/breathable performance shell, made entirely from recycled materials, packs down into its own chest pocket for quick deployment when the weather turns in the mountains. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesThe standard ultralight H2No® performance shell is made from 100% recycled ripstop nylon, keeping you dry, while a knitted back is soft and comfortable against the skinThe hood adjusts with a pull for easier use and better peripheral visionA chest storage pocket allows you to fold the jacket for easier and quicker storageDurable half-elastic cuffs are curved to better protect your hands, and a drawcord hem offers a quick and easy fitClose-fitting cut so there’s no extra fabric to hinder your movementMade in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their workWeight204.12 g (7.2 oz)Weight in oz.7.2FabricS...
prodImage
£162.21
£179.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG9542469
prodImage
£162.91
£179.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068648
Extremely light and compressible, this technical 3-layer jacket made from 100% recycled waterproof and breathable fabric packs into its chest pocket for quick access when the weather turns bad in the high mountains. Model made in a Fair Trade Certified™ workshop.SPECIFICATIONS AND FEATURES* ULTRALIGHT OUTER MATERIAL IN RECYCLED RIPSTOP NYLON MEETING H2NO™ STANDARDS The ultralight outer material made of 100% recycled ripstop nylon meeting H2No™ standards keeps you dry, while the knitted lining remains soft and comfortable against the skin.* ADJUSTABLE HOOD One-hand adjustable hood for greater ease of use and better peripheral vision.* INTEGRATED STORAGE BAG Chest pocket for quick and easy storage of the jacket.* SEMI-ELASTIC CUFFS AND ADJUSTABLE HEM Semi-elastic cuffs that are durable and curved for better hand protection, and an adjustable hem for a quick and easy fit.* SLIM FIT Close-fitting design without excess material to avoid discomfort.* WE SUPPORT THE WORKERS WHO MAKE THIS ITEM...
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068651
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068649
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068652
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068650
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068651
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329517
FitSlim fitWorkbook OverviewUltra-lightweight and ultra-stashable/this fully recycled/3-layer/waterproof/breathable performance shell stuffs into its own chest pocket for quick deployment when high-mountain weather goes south. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFeatherweight H2No® Performance Standard shell is made of 100% recycled nylon ripstop face fabric that keeps you dry/while a tricot backer feels soft and comfortable next to the skinHood adjusts in one pull for ease of use and improved peripheral visionA stash chest pocket allows you to stuff the jacket down for easier packing and quick stowageDurable half-elastic cuffs are curved for better hand protection/and a drawcord hem offers quick and easy adjustmentClose-to-body cut so there's no extra fabric to impede your stride a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their laborWeight204.12 g (7.2 oz)Weight in Oz.7.2FabricH2No® Per...
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329520
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329516
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068650
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068649
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068648
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG10068652
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329517
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329516
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Patagonia Storm Racer MAG13329520
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hardshell for trail runners
3-layer jacket with H2No Performance Standard shell membrane
Snug-fitting hood, high storm collar

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.54
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£163.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face All Terrain Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£159.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Billabong All Day 10K
£158.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£162.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel