Paiste Full Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste Full Ride 20"
from £451.00to £489.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Ride
• 20-inch Full Ride cymbal with a medium-loud, bright sound
• Open response and silvery clarity combined with a warm fundamental tone
• Versatile use with a big sound and broad tonal range
• Handcrafted from proprietary Signature Bronze
• Designed for discerning drummers
• Uncompromising sonic ideals in the design
• Diverse model range for various sound variations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Full Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 20" Signature Full Ride Cymbal color
Paiste 20" Signature Full Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£451.00
£459.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 20" Signature Full Ride Cymbal PSIGFRD20
Paiste 20" Signature Full Ride Cymbal PSIGFRD20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20-inch Full Ride cymbal with a medium-loud, bright sound
Open response and silvery clarity combined with a warm fundamental tone
Versatile use with a big sound and broad tonal range
Handcrafted from proprietary Signature Bronze
Designed for discerning drummers
Uncompromising sonic ideals in the design
Diverse model range for various sound variations

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Full Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel