Paiste Full Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste Full Crash 16"
from £308.00to £309.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash
• 16-inch Full Crash Cymbal
• Versatile for various music styles
• Bright, full, and warm sound
• Medium sustain with integrated bell character
• Volume ranges from soft to moderately loud
• Washed stick sound
• Dimensions: 16-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Full Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 16" Signature Full Crash Cymbal color
Paiste 16" Signature Full Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£308.00
£316.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 16" Signature Full Crash Cymbal PSIGFUL16
Paiste 16" Signature Full Crash Cymbal PSIGFUL16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch Full Crash Cymbal
Versatile for various music styles
Bright, full, and warm sound
Medium sustain with integrated bell character
Volume ranges from soft to moderately loud
Washed stick sound
Dimensions: 16-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Full Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel