Paiste Fast Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste Fast Crash 16"
from £308.00to £339.993 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash
• Medium-bright, silvery, and warm fundamental sound
• Suitable for fast playing
• Uncompromising handcrafted work by experienced cymbalsmiths
• Dimensions: 16-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Fast Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 16" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal color
Paiste 16" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£308.00
£316.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste Signature Fast Crash Cymbal 16"
Paiste Signature Fast Crash Cymbal 16", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£320.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste 16" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal PSIGFST16
Paiste 16" Signature Fast Crash Cymbal PSIGFST16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medium-bright, silvery, and warm fundamental sound
Suitable for fast playing
Uncompromising handcrafted work by experienced cymbalsmiths
Dimensions: 16-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Fast Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel