Outwell Collaps Collapsible Wash Basin

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Collaps Collapsible Wash Basin
from £12.99to £20.956 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Washing Bowl
• Foldable, ideal for rinsing dishes
• Shatterproof material, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Collapsible Wash Basin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foldable Flat-Packed Camping Wash Basin - Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl (Navy Night) 650970
Foldable Flat-Packed Camping Wash Basin - Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl (Navy Night), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Folding Camping Basin 650970
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Folding Camping Basin, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Camping Wash Basins
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell 10L Collaps Washing Up Bowl | Collapsible Compact Dish Tub for Kitchen, Camping & Caravans | Durable Collapsible Laundry Basin, Space-Saving Design (Navy Night) 650970
SPACE-SAVING COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN – The wash bowl folds completely flat when not in use, allowing it to store neatly inside cupboards, drawers or camping boxes, making it ideal for caravans, campervans, motorhomes and tents where space is at a premium. GENEROUS FULL-SIZE WASHING CAPACITY (38 × 28 × 12 CM) – When opened, the bowl provides ample room for washing dishes, cleaning cookware, rinsing food, or carrying water, giving you the convenience of a full-size sink without bulky storage. STRONG & BREAK-RESISTANT BUILD – Constructed from tough, durable materials that are designed to resist cracking, warping and impact damage, ensuring reliable performance through repeated use on campsite tables, sinks and outdoor surfaces. FAST OPEN & FOLD MECHANISM – The bowl pops open instantly when needed and folds back down in seconds after use, making setup and pack-down quick, easy and hassle-free while cooking, cleaning or packing away. SMOOTH, EASY-CLEAN INTERIOR – The wipe-clean surface allows food residue, grease and soap to be rinsed away effortlessly, helping maintain hygiene when washing dishes, preparing food or handling drinking water. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO HANDLE – Designed to be carried comfortably even when full, making it easy to move between picnic tables, sinks, water taps and cooking areas without strain. MULTI-PURPOSE CAMPING ESSENTIAL – Perfect for dishwashing, food preparation, vegetable rinsing, carrying water, or even storing cleaning supplies, making it a versatile addition to any camping, caravanning or outdoor kitchen setup. BUILT FOR OUTDOOR LIVING – Designed specifically for life on the road, the Collaps Wash Bowl delivers durability, convenience and compact storage for camping holidays, festivals, picnics and touring adventures.
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Night for Caravan and Motorhome Use 650970
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Night for Caravan and Motorhome Use, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Night for Caravan and Motorhome Use 650970
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl Navy Night for Caravan and Motorhome Use, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Collaps Washing Bowl 650970
Outwell Collaps Washing Bowl, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Camping Hygiene Accessories
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washing Bowl
Foldable, ideal for rinsing dishes
Shatterproof material, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Collapsible Wash Basin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£10.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel