Osprey Aura AG LT 50

Price History
• Material: Nylon, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 47 L
• Hiking backpack with a net weight of 1.5 kg
• Carrying capacity of 50 liters
• Integrated side zipper pocket and hydration bladder compartment
• Floating lid for additional storage space
• Includes rain cover for weather protection
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Aura AG LT 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 10004695
Osprey Aura AG LT 50, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£175.99
£180.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Osprey Aura Women's Backpack, 50L, Antidote Purple, M/L B0BKQJ7FMZ
Ideal Product Stripped down, simplified feature-set for streamlined use Curved zip access on one side of panel
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aura AG LT Women's Backpacking Pack, 50L X-Small/Small, Purple B0BKQGL3BY
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aura AG LT Women's Backpacking Pack, 50L X-Small/Small, Green 843820148756_mfn
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 Womens Backpacking Backpack Black WXS/S
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£314.10
£382.92
Shipping: £68.82
with shipping: £68.82
More offers
Osprey Aura AG LT Women's Backpacking Pack, 50L X-Small/Small, Green 843820148756_mfn
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£217.10
Shipping: Free
Osprey Aura AG LT 50 Womens Backpacking Backpack Black WM/L
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£326.74
£404.48
Shipping: £77.74
with shipping: £77.74
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking backpack with a net weight of 1.5 kg
Carrying capacity of 50 liters
Integrated side zipper pocket and hydration bladder compartment
Floating lid for additional storage space
Includes rain cover for weather protection
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 25 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:47 L
Functions
Material:Nylon, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Aura AG LT 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.60
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Guide 44+8 (3361723)
£175.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£157.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£176.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£176.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Poacher
£176.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£176.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL
£180.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Centurio 45
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35
£174.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
ldmountaincentre
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel