Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 16 Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 16 Pack
from £31.00to £56.222 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Brush Head
• Removes up to 100% more plaque
• New X-shaped bristles
• Green indicator bristles signal when to replace
• Fits all rechargeable Oral-B toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 16 Count, White - Original Replacement Heads, X-Shape & Angled Bristles, Deep Plaque Removal, Mailbox Compatible B0BWNW5G2J
Easy Delivery:16 counts of Oral-B Pro Precision Clean toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Precision Clean features 3 types of bristles size for precise clean Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Oral-B Aufsteckbursten Precision Clean - NEW
Korperpflege Oral-B Aufsteckbursten Precision Clean - NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Brush Head
Removes up to 100% more plaque
New X-shaped bristles
Green indicator bristles signal when to replace
Fits all rechargeable Oral-B toothbrushes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Replacement Brush Head 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£25.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel