Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head

Price History
• 10 Black Oral-B CrossAction Replacement Brush Heads
• Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• X-shaped bristles angled at 16° for optimal cleaning
• Compatible with all Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO
• Over 2200 angled bristles for hard-to-reach areas
• Indicator bristles change from green to yellow to signal optimal usage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, White 10 heads white
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, Black 10 heads black
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, White 10 heads white
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, Black 10 heads black
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape And Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 10 Toothbrush OPC-PDC2RHB-NEW
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape And Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 10 Toothbrush Heads, Suitable For...
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape And Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 10 Toothbrush Heads, Black OPC-PDN5JNS-NEW
Brand: Oral-B Color: Black Binding: PersonalCare ReleaseDate: 01-01-2023 modelnumber: 8006540861981 PartNumber: 8006540861981 Details:...
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Original Electric Toothbrush Head - Pack of 10 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White (Packing May Vary) Q8-6ZGL-D2FC
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Original Electric Toothbrush Head - Pack of 10 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White (Packing May Vary) SBL-OralBCrossActionX10-FFP
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, White SBL-OralBCrossActionX10-FFP
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 10, Mailbox-Friendly Replacement Heads for Home and Travel, Angled Bristles for Deep Cleaning PM-C7BG-QZBU
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, Black PM-C7BG-QZBU
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Original Electric Toothbrush Head - Pack of 10 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White (Packing May Vary) B0BWNW7H47
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, White B0BWNW7H47
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, White SBL-OralBCrossActionX10-FFP
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 10, Mailbox-Friendly Replacement Heads for Home and Travel, Angled Bristles for Deep Cleaning B0BWNT8WG5
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 10, Mailbox-Friendly Replacement Heads for Home and Travel, Angled Bristles for Deep Cleaning PM-C7BG-QZBU
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, Black B0BWNT8WG5
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 10 Count, Black PM-C7BG-QZBU
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Original Electric Toothbrush Head - Pack of 10 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White (Packing May Vary) SBL-OralBCrossActionX10-FFP
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Original Electric Toothbrush Head - Pack of 10 Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Suitable for Mailbox, White (Packing May Vary) Q8-6ZGL-D2FC
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Enjoy the convenience of receiving 10 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrushes heads in a mailbox compatible packaging EFFECTIVE CLEANING: Oral-B electric toothbrush heads provide a more thorough clean, removing Up to 100 Percent more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums than a manual toothbrush UNIQUE X-SHAPE BRISTLES: Only genuine electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B feature x-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy THOROUGH CLEANING: The Oral-B toothbrush head cross action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning COMPATIBILITY: Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO models
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Cross Action Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Electric Toothbrush Pack of 10 Black V3-SZPL-DQF9
Perfect angle to reach deep interdental spaces. Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable handpieces, except Oral-B sonic toothbrushes. · · This text has been machine translated. The timer in the handpiece helps you brush your teeth for 2 minutes as recommended by the dentist This text has been machine translated
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 10, Mailbox-Friendly Replacement Heads for Home and Travel, Angled Bristles for Deep Cleaning B0BWNT8WG5 - FBA
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 10, Mailbox-Friendly Replacement Heads for Home and Travel, Angled Bristles for Deep Cleaning B0BWNT8WG5 - FBA
EASE OF DELIVERY:10 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 Black Oral-B CrossAction Replacement Brush Heads
Removes up to 100% more plaque than manual toothbrushes
X-shaped bristles angled at 16° for optimal cleaning
Compatible with all Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO
Over 2200 angled bristles for hard-to-reach areas
Indicator bristles change from green to yellow to signal optimal usage

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-CTB1
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
MIS EXPRESS
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
MIS EXPRESS
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel