Oral-B Kids Star Wars Replacement Brush Heads 3-Pack

Price History
• Extra soft bristles for gentle cleaning
• Specifically designed for children aged 3 and up
• Compatible with all Oral-B Kids electric toothbrushes
• 3-pack Braun Oral-B Star Wars Kids brush heads
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Extra soft bristles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Kids Star Wars Replacement Brush Heads 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Aufsteckbürsten Starwars 3rd orb4309
OB file
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Stages Star Wars Kids Electric Toothbrush Head White - 3 Pack OPC-PBFBQM7-NEW
Oral-B Stages Star Wars Kids Electric Toothbrush Head White - 3 Pack Designed for brushing fun Unique electric toothbrush heads designed especially...
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Oral-B Aufsteckbursten Kids Star Wars 3- NEW ORALBEB10S3
Korperpflege Oral-B Aufsteckbursten Kids Star Wars 3- NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra soft bristles for gentle cleaning
Specifically designed for children aged 3 and up
Compatible with all Oral-B Kids electric toothbrushes
3-pack Braun Oral-B Star Wars Kids brush heads
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Extra soft bristles

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Kids Star Wars Replacement Brush Heads 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£20.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare F3 HX3062
£22.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BOC Online
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel