One For All WM 6652

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 6652
from £150.75to £227.892 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 90 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 40 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM6652 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount - Fits 32-90 in TVs, 40 kg, 180 deg swivel, 20 deg tilt, Black/White
Upgrade your viewing setup with the One For All Full-motion TV Bracket White & Black - a versatile, sturdy TV wall mount that delivers both...
prodImage
£150.75
Shipping: Free
One For All Ultra Slim Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM6652
Ultra Slim Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 32" to 90" Screen - WM6652, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£227.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:90 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:35 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:600 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 40 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung WMN-B30FB/XC
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NM-C440BLACK
£113.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUO
£154.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar LFD-W2000
£146.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB2
£169.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com FPCEILPTBLP
£156.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup XL
£125.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogels TVM 3465
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-811
£141.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMSTS
£175.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6652
prodImage
£150.75
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£227.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel