One For All WM 4451

Manufacturer: One For All
from £47.99to £84.994 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Fully Adjustable TV Wall Mount for TVs from 13 to 65 Inches
• Maximum Load Capacity of 50 kg
• Horizontally Swivels up to 180° and Vertically Tilts up to 15°
• VESA Standards: 75 x 75 mm to 400 x 400 mm
• Adjustable Wall Distance from 60 to 365 mm
• Includes Mounting Hardware for Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All WM 4451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL WM4451 Full Motion TV Bracket, Black 10171253
Ideal for all type of TVs from 13 to 60”, this sturdy All For One WM4451 Full Motion TV Bracket will hold any TV weighing up to 50 kg, with a maximum VESA size of 400 x 400.Create the perfect viewing position with variable turn of 180° and tilt at 15°. It's great if your TV is in the corner of the room. A cable tidy facility helps keep things neat, and it comes with mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers for a straightforward setup.If you need extra help, you can download the useful One For All App that features tools such as spirit level and flash light.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series Black - WM4451
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series Black - WM4451, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.95 / Unit
One For All WM4451 Black 32-60 inch Wall Mount TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series
Introduction.  Have the comfort of adjusting the angle of your TV up to180° horizontally and up to 15° vertically. With...
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
One For All Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 13" to 65" Screen - WM4451
Full Motion TV Wall Mount, 13" to 65" Screen - WM4451, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully Adjustable TV Wall Mount for TVs from 13 to 65 Inches
Maximum Load Capacity of 50 kg
Horizontally Swivels up to 180° and Vertically Tilts up to 15°
VESA Standards: 75 x 75 mm to 400 x 400 mm
Adjustable Wall Distance from 60 to 365 mm
Includes Mounting Hardware for Easy Installation

Price History

1M
One For All WM 4451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV520
£47.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTB
£47.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£48.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£49.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£55.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.95 / Unit
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel