Oakley Terrigal

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Mineral glass
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Terrigal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO4146 TERRIGAL 414601 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Round Normal Prizm 888392575371
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4146 terrigal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4146 TERRIGAL 414607 Man Sunglasses Metal Green Copper Round Normal 888392601292
Sunglasses Oakley OO4146 Terrigal, offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the green color and bronze lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4146 TERRIGAL 414604 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Round Polarized Prizm 888392575401
prodImage
£153.00
£158.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4146 TERRIGAL 414603 Man Sunglasses Metal Brown Red Round Polarized Prizm 888392575395
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4146 terrigal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and red lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£156.00
£161.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO4146 TERRIGAL 414605 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Blue Round Polarized Prizm 888392575418
The Sunglasses Oakley OO4146 terrigal, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£162.00
£167.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Mineral glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Terrigal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Gauge 8
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burberry BE 4216
£118.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3706
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci GG 1338S
£120.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gucci GG 0748S
£120.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Square Wire
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1337S
£120.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel