Oakley Low Key (OO9433)

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY 943326 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Black Round Prizm 888392564085
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in plastic. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and black lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY 943302 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Round Normal 888392424426
Sunglasses, plastic frame.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY 943309 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Gold Round Polarized Prizm 888392459664
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and gold lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY 943307 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Round Polarized 888392424471
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9433 LOW KEY 943305 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Round Polarized 888392424457
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4408
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Spark
£87.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3735
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Whisker
£93.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£93.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£94.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3732
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel