Nux Optima Air

Manufacturer: NUX
Nux Optima Air
from £131.00to £215.6913 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Acoustic guitar simulator
• Sound Effects: Reverb, IR Level, Select, Gain, Bass, Middle, Treble
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Presets: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Headphones, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Optima Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173400UK
NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X 173.400UK
NUX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
NUX NuX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator Pedal
24-bit, 48-kHz Sampling Quality Acoustic Guitar Impulse Response and Pre-Amp controls 15 built-in acoustic guitar profiles with IR level control Digital reverb effect USB edit / recording interface
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NuX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173.400UK
NuX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator Pedal 173.400UK
NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£152.15
Shipping: Free
Nux Optima Air Acoustic Simulator Pedal 173.400UK
Nux Optima Air Acoustic Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£155.58
Shipping: Free
NuX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173400UK
NuX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NAI-5 Optima Air Acoustic Guitar Simulator & IR Loader Preamp Effects Pedal 173400UK
NUX NAI-5 Optima Air Acoustic Guitar Simulator & IR Loader Preamp Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£159.72
Shipping: Free
NUX Optima Air (NAI-5) Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173400UK
NUX Optima Air (NAI-5) Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Optima Air NAI-5 Acoustic Guitar Simulator Pedal 173.400UK
NU-X Optima Air NAI-5 Acoustic Guitar Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£181.50
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173.400UK
NU-X Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£189.74
Shipping: Free
NUX Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal 173.400UK
Optima Air Acoustic Simulator & IR Loader Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£208.44
£215.93
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
NUX Acoustic Simulator & Impulse Response Pedal - 173.400UK 173400UK
Acoustic Simulator & Impulse Response Pedal - 173.400UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H58 mm x D105 mm
Weight:420 g
Playback
Effect Type:Acoustic guitar simulator
Sound Effects:Reverb, IR Level, Select, Gain, Bass, Middle, Treble
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Presets:9
Number of Footswitches :2
Display Available:Yes
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Headphones, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Optima Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DICompare 11 Prices
NUX Analog Delay
£45.00
NUX Analog DelayCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Nano
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar LT Dual
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
£129.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney The 85
£132.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech The Drop
£132.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nux Optima Air
prebeat
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel