Nitro Urban Classic

Manufacturer: Nitro
from £29.13to £60.8618 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Spacious main compartment with zipper
• Padded adjustable shoulder straps
• External front pocket with zipper
• Padded internal laptop compartment for 15-inch laptops
• Ample space for everyday essentials
• Comfortable to carry even when heavily loaded
• Ideal for city use and almost any occasion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Urban Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro URBAN CLASSIC, Unisex Adults’ Backpack, Wine, 20 L B08Y5ZPPLF
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment and enough space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
Nitro Urban Classic., Daypack, 1161-878051, Black, 1161-878051 B08H5VMK4W
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment and enough space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort. Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times. 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection. Premium Urban Fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look.
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Nitro URBAN CLASSIC Rucksack, Coco, UNIC 1161-878051
Features nitro Front zip pocket Internal laptop compartment High-quality product Product DescriptionDescription Urban style backpack with...
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Morning Mist , 20 L, 420 gr B078N36S73
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Burnt Olive, 20 L, 420 gr B071JQYQCC
ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment provides ample storage space for daily essentials and is large enough to comfortably accommodate DIN A4 documents, ensuring you stay organised throughout your busy day. LAPTOP PROTECTION — This backpack features an integrated, cushioned laptop compartment measuring approximately 27.5 cm by 33 cm by 4 cm, keeping your electronic device secure and protected against impacts while on the move. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — Equipped with breathable, ergonomically shaped, and infinitely adjustable shoulder straps, the bag offers maximum comfort and even weight distribution, even when carrying heavier items over long periods. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — The backpack is crafted from high-quality 100% polyester, featuring a quilted design for added durability and style. It includes a convenient front zipped pocket for quick access to smaller personal items. COMFORTABLE WEAR — The back panel is specially padded to provide enhanced support and comfort, making it an ideal companion for long commutes, school days, or urban adventures, regardless of the load you are carrying.
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Tough Black, 20 L, 420 gr B071JR1GFV
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch laptop compartment and plenty of space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, True Black, 20 L, 420 gr B01KLPJRV6
Ergonomic shoulder straps Front zip compartment Inside laptop compartment
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Indigo, 20 L, 420 gr 7630024997531_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This backpack features a generous main compartment with a 20-litre capacity, making it perfect for daily necessities, school supplies, or personal items while remaining comfortable to carry during your busy day. PROTECTIVE LAPTOP COMPARTMENT — The integrated, padded laptop sleeve provides dedicated space for your device, ensuring it remains secure and protected from impacts while you are on the move throughout the day. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — The ergonomic, breathable, and adjustable shoulder straps combined with a padded back panel ensure a comfortable fit, distributing weight evenly even when the backpack is fully loaded. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — Equipped with a convenient front zippered pocket for quick access to essentials and a wide-opening main compartment, this bag keeps your belongings well-organised and always within reach. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality 100% polyester, this lightweight backpack weighs only 405g and features a robust two-way zipper system, ensuring reliability for your everyday adventures and commuting.
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards URBAN CLASSIC PACK'16 Rucksack, Dead Flower, 20 L B085TSQ4P1
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment and plenty of space for books and binders Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Zipped front compartment for secure storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on main compartment offers more comfort and the material flap provides extra protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Northern Patch, 20 L, 420 gr B071WN989P
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment and plenty of space for books and binders Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Zipped front compartment for secure storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on main compartment offers more comfort and the material flap provides extra protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo applications and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Chili, 20 L, 420 gr B018WY9D2Q
100% Polyester Size : 40 x 30 x 15 cm ergonomic padded back straps
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Grateful Pink, 20 L, 420 gr 7630038371792_mfn
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Urban Classic Old School Daypack mit gepolstertem Laptopfach, urbaner Streetpack im Retro-Look, Alltagsrucksack, Schulrucksack, Schoolbag, Waxed Lizard, 20 L, 420 gr B07DYD8QPW
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Unisex-Erwachsene Urban Classic Rucksack, Grau (Black Noise), 15x30x45 Centimeters 7630050447956_mfn
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch laptop compartment and plenty of space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Nitro Unisex's Urban Classic Pack'16 Backpack, Nightsky, One Size B0BDVDHH5Y
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch wide laptop compartment and enough space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Nitro URBAN CLASSIC Rucksack, Coco, UNIC 7630050415139_mfn
nitro Front zip pocket Internal laptop compartment High-quality product
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards URBAN CLASSIC PACK'16 Rucksack, Golden Black, 20 L B085TSPJYP
Large main compartment with padded 15 inch laptop compartment and plenty of space for books and staplers Padded back element and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps for more comfort Front compartment with zip for safe storage of your small items with secure access at all times 2-way zip on the main compartment provides more comfort and the material flap provides additional protection Premium urban fashion fabrics, the many stylish faux leather and logo appliqués and the high-quality lining in the backpack give the Urban Classic its high-quality look
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Nitro Urban Classic., Daypack, 1161-878051, Yellow, 1161-878051 7630050479650_mfn
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious main compartment with zipper
Padded adjustable shoulder straps
External front pocket with zipper
Padded internal laptop compartment for 15-inch laptops
Ample space for everyday essentials
Comfortable to carry even when heavily loaded
Ideal for city use and almost any occasion

Price History

1M 3M
Nitro Urban Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitro

Nitro Stash 29
£28.81
Nitro Stash 29Compare 12 Prices
Nitro Hero
£68.04
Nitro HeroCompare 10 Prices
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Nitro ChaseCompare 17 Prices
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£62.48
Nitro Nikuro Dead FlowerCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board Bag
£104.13
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board BagCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Aerial
£52.23
Nitro AerialCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Stash
£79.58
Nitro StashCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Nitro Nikuro 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£29.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£27.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
£32.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel