Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
from £179.00to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 30 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 115 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.6°
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon PROSTAFF P7 10x30 Binoculars B0B3HMHSVL
High-performance hobbyist binoculars Quality optical design with all lenses and prisms multilayer coated for brighter images Waterproofing up to 1m for up to 10 minutes and a fog-free design keep the view clear no matter what the weather does Rubber armouring
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30 Binoculars BAA921SA
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
NIKON PROSTAFF P7 10X30 7K-24BB-33IL
Dielectric high-reflective multilayer prism coatings ensure superior light transmittance Locking diopter control maintains your personal setting Waterproof (up to 1m/3.3ft for 10 minutes) and nitrogen-purged for fog-free performance Oil/water repellent coating - applied to both eyepiece and objective lens surfaces Rubber armored exterior for shock resistance and a firm non-slip grip
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D130 mm
Weight:470 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:30 mm
Exit Pupil:3 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:115 m
Objective Field of View:6.6°
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50
£134.99
Nikon Aculon A211 10-22x50Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30
£669.00
Nikon Monarch HG 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 12x25
£519.00
Nikon Stabilized 12x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£129.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 A
£414.99
Nikon Fieldscope ED 50 ACompare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 8x42Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21
£69.99
Nikon Aculon T02 10x21Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
£203.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
£173.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 10x24
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel