Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 98 m
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 Binocular B00BD5ADYO
See nature in bright, lifelike colours thanks to fully multi-coated lens and prism system. Large 50mm objective lenses improve visibility in low light conditions and situations with lower contrast at dawn and dusk. The rotating eyecups and long eye relief of PROSTAFF 5 provide a comfortable view for everyone, even when wearing glasses
prodImage
£155.91
Shipping: Free
Nikon PROSTAFF 5 10x50 Binocular Ceiling Black - Binoculars (10x, 5 cm, Ceiling, Black, 5 mm, 98 m) B00UWIL6HG
Multilayer coated lenses and prisms Water and fog resistant, with nitrogen gas Environmentally friendly glass optics, lead and arsenic free. Lightweight fiberglass reinforced polycarbonate body
prodImage
£216.06
Shipping: Free
Nikon PROSTAFF 5 10x50 Binocular Ceiling Black - Binoculars (10x, 5 cm, Ceiling, Black, 5 mm, 98 m) B00UWIL6HG
Multilayer coated lenses and prisms Water and fog resistant, with nitrogen gas Environmentally friendly glass optics, lead and arsenic free. Lightweight fiberglass reinforced polycarbonate body
prodImage
£224.81
Shipping: Free
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 Binocular
prodImage
£399.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 Binocular B00DXMRGJA
Waterproof (up to 1m/3.3 ft. for 10 minutes) and fog-free with nitrogen gas Lightweight and portable Multilayer-coated lenses for bright images Long eye relief design Turn-and-slide rubber eyecups
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W187 mm x H65 mm x D140 mm
Weight:815 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:98 m
Close Range:ca. 5 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Sportstar Zoom 8-24x25
£119.75
Nikon Sportstar Zoom 8-24x25Compare 11 Prices
Nikon Stabilized 10x25
£588.42
Nikon Stabilized 10x25Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42
£125.00
Nikon Prostaff P3 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60
£299.00
Nikon Prostaff 3 16-48x60Compare 1 Prices
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21
£59.99
Nikon Aculon T02 8x21Compare 4 Prices
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42
£209.00
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EX
£110.72
Nikon 8X25 Travelite CF EXCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56Compare 2 Prices
Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£81.78
Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Vantage 12x50
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x25
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£154.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56
£157.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£124.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon 10x25 Travelite CF EX
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Legend Roof Edge 10x42
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P3 8x30
£145.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
prodImage
£155.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel