Nebo Luxtreme SL75

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Luxtreme SL75
from £84.95to £166.895 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Luxtreme SL75 Searchlight
• Range: 1200 meters
• Luminous flux: 780 lumens (High), 400 lumens (Medium), 100 lumens (Low)
• Waterproof: IP67, Drop height: 1 meter
• Includes magnetic base, tripod mount, clip, USB charging cable, 12-volt adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Luxtreme SL75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 50 Rechargeable Spotlight 1/2 Mile Range #SPT-1003-G (UK)
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 50 Rechargeable Spotlight 1/2 Mile Range #SPT-1003-G (UK), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nebo Luxtreme SL75 Spotlight Rechargeable Torch 1200m Range NEBSPT1000G
Nebo Luxtreme SL75 Spotlight Rechargeable Torch 1200m Range, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£102.95
£107.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NEBO Luxtreme SL75 Spotlight - Rechargeable Torch with Ultra Long 3/4 Mile Beam Distance - Flashlight with USB Charging Cable Included NEB-SPT-1000-G
Illuminate Your Path: The Luxtreme SL25 Spotlight by NEBO offers exceptional brightness with a 3/4 mile beam distance, ideal for outdoor adventures or professional use Versatile Lighting: With spot, white and red COB modes, this spotlight provides flexibility for various lighting needs, from long-range illumination to close-range flood lighting Durable Construction: Constructed with aircraft-grade aluminum and featuring IP67 waterproof rating, this spotlight is built to withstand rugged outdoor conditions, ensuring durability and reliability Convenient Rechargeability: Enjoy the convenience of USB-C rechargeability and included accessories like a car charger and lanyard, ensuring you're always prepared for your next adventure Intuitive Operation: The front-facing trigger button and mode-select dial make operation effortless, while Smart Power Control allows seamless transition between light modes for optimal visibility
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 75 Rechargeable Spotlight 3/4 Mile Range #SPT-1000-G (UK) NEB-SPT-1000-G
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 75 Rechargeable Spotlight 3/4 Mile Range #SPT-1000-G (UK), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
NEBO Luxtreme SL75 Spotlight - Rechargeable Torch with Ultra Long 3/4 Mile Beam NEB-SPT-1000-G
NEBO Luxtreme SL75 Spotlight - Rechargeable Torch with Ultra Long 3/4 Mile Beam, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£166.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luxtreme SL75 Searchlight
Range: 1200 meters
Luminous flux: 780 lumens (High), 400 lumens (Medium), 100 lumens (Low)
Waterproof: IP67, Drop height: 1 meter
Includes magnetic base, tripod mount, clip, USB charging cable, 12-volt adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Luxtreme SL75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 24 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD35R
£86.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel