Nacon Compact Illuminated Controller

Manufacturer: Nacon
from £34.33to £57.898 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Controller
• Number of Keys: 16
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nacon Compact Illuminated Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon Compact Controller - Light Edition (PS4)
The Nacon Compact Controller - Light Edition (PS4) is a uniquely stylish, wired alternative to the standard DualShock 4. Designed for smaller hands with a compact, ergonomic form factor, it ensures comfortable gameplay for younger gamers or those seeking a reliable spare. Its standout feature is the transparent polycarbonate shell with a customizable RGB backlight, offering four brightness levels for a nostalgic yet modern aesthetic.Enjoy plug-and-play simplicity with a stable 3-meter wired connection for zero input lag and no battery anxiety. It boasts core PlayStation features like dual vibration, a touchpad, a headset jack, and a full button layout, including PS, SHARE, and OPTIONS buttons. Natively compatible with PS4, it also works seamlessly on PC via X-Input for instant recognition in thousands of Steam games.Be aware of its trade-offs: it lacks motion controls and, while offering incredible visual appeal and value, may not match the long-term durability of first-party controllers for intense, daily use. Perfect for casual gaming, retro sessions, and as a striking addition to any setup.
2 days
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Nacon Wired Illuminated Compact PS4 Controller Green PlayStation 4 NEW Free Post
Nacon Wired Illuminated Compact PS4 Controller Green PlayStation 4 NEW Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon Illuminated Compact Controller - Blue for PS4 PlayStation 4 - New
Nacon Illuminated Compact Controller - Blue for PS4 PlayStation 4 - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.99
£43.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition Accessory Playstation4 B0746S3QJT
Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition Accessory Playstation4 Note: In the new product the buttons and joysticks may be a little stiff or hard at first. This is completely normal and necessary. with time and use, they will adapt to the player's game mode and to be much more comfortable. Recommended to use specific gaming headphones with a microphone that are not used for the other purposes., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition (New)
Buy your Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition (New) through OnBuy.
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
PS4 Nacon Illuminated Compact Controller - Green PlayStation 4 New
PS4 Nacon Illuminated Compact Controller - Green PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
None Branded Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition (Green) (New)
Accessori Playstation4 Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition (Green) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition Accessory Playstatio (Sony Playstation 4) 242835
Nacon Compact Controller Light Edition Accessory Playstatio (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:16
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS4

Price History

1M
Nacon Compact Illuminated Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Pro Compact
£25.48
Nacon Pro CompactCompare 21 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro
£109.99
Nacon Holder MG-X ProCompare 1 Prices
Nacon GM-500ES
£17.57
Nacon GM-500ESCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
£74.00
Nacon Pro Compact ColorlightCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)Compare 3 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X
£44.18
Nacon Holder MG-XCompare 4 Prices
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Nacon Revolution Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Nacon GC-200WL
£29.90
Nacon GC-200WLCompare 4 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£51.99
Nacon Revolution X ProCompare 5 Prices
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Nacon Compact Controller ColorCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Force GC300
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
£31.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
rayhar
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.60
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel