Musway MS6.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS6.2C
from £144.99to £147.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 2-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer
• Power handling of 100 watts RMS, 200 watts max
• Frequency range from 62 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 3 ohms
• Paper-bamboo cones for linear frequency response
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Mounting depth 62 mm, mounting hole 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way component system 100w rms MS62C
Musway MS6.2C 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way component system 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MS6.2C 6.5" Component speaker set 100w rms MS62C
Musway MS6.2C 6.5" Component speaker set 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm MS-6.2C MS62C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 16,5 cm MS-6.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer
Power handling of 100 watts RMS, 200 watts max
Frequency range from 62 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 3 ohms
Paper-bamboo cones for linear frequency response
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Mounting depth 62 mm, mounting hole 144 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS6.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£143.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MS6.2C
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel