Musway CSB42X

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSB42X
from £169.9942 offersManufacturer: MuswayPrice History
• 10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for BMW E/F/G models
• Power rating of 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency range from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
• Dual neodymium driver with fiberglass cone
• 20 mm titanium tweeter
• Mounting depth of 43 mm, mounting hole diameter of 91 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Musway

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series F12
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F45
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 2 series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F54
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F54, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X2 F39
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F32
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 4 series F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series E66
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 7 series E66, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X5 E70
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW X5 E70, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series E64
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series E64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW Z4 E89
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW Z4 E89, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F55
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for Mini F55, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series E63
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB42X 120w for BMW 6 series E63, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm CSB-42X CSB42X
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm CSB-42X, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for BMW E/F/G models
Power rating of 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency range from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
Dual neodymium driver with fiberglass cone
20 mm titanium tweeter
Mounting depth of 43 mm, mounting hole diameter of 91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB42X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Musway CSB42X
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tender Sounds Ltd
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: £5.10
musway_uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel