MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2

Manufacturer: MSR
from £527.00to £528.463 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Max. Persons: 2
• Tent for bikepacking
• Waterproof handlebar bag, handlebar spacer
• Short poles, super compact pack size
• High standing height, rectangular floor plan
• PEU fabric, sealed seams, easy setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2 ONE SIZE GREEN 13707
0
prodImage
£527.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2 ONE SIZE GREEN B0CL7XWH6L
0
prodImage
£528.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2 ONE SIZE GREEN 13707
0
prodImage
£528.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tent for bikepacking
Waterproof handlebar bag, handlebar spacer
Short poles, super compact pack size
High standing height, rectangular floor plan
PEU fabric, sealed seams, easy setup
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Big Agnes Copper Spur HV UL3 Bikepack
£570.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Alto TR2 Plus
£419.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR FreeLite 1 V3
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£405.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£527.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£528.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£528.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel