MSI Versa Pro W + Mouse Dock Pro (S12-4301370-CLA)

Manufacturer: MSI
from £89.99to £181.925 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• MSI Versa Pro W with Mouse Dock Pro
• High-resolution display for clear visuals
• Ergonomic design for comfortable working
• Integrated security features to protect data
• Versatile connectivity options for peripherals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Versa Pro W + Mouse Dock Pro (S12-4301370-CLA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI VERSA PRO WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 26000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000Hz polling rate, Right-Handed, 70M+ Click OMRON Optical Switches, 13 Buttons, 80-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, 97g - Wired/Wireless B0BSLKTVYQ
80 HOURS GAMEPLAY PER CHARGE - The mouse offers up to 80 hours of gameplay with a full charge; Features rapid & ultra-durable OMRON optical switches (70m+ clicks) 26000 DPI & 1 MS LATENCY - PixArt PAW-3395 optical sensor with 5 selectable DPI levels (400 / 800 / 1600 / 3200 / 6400). Offers total control with MSI Diamond Lightgrips, which combines a comfortable anti-slip surface with stylish RGB implementation CLASSIC FORM & VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY - Employs the tried & trusted classic ergonomic form, and is ideal for right-handed, palm grip gaming; Offers the choice between 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth or USB wired connectivity. TOTAL CONTROL – 13 programmable buttons, including Sniper mode, profile switching, and RGB effects. The 4-way scroll wheel enhances navigation with directional control and offers both click-to-click and free-spinning modes for versatile use. RGB MYSTIC LIGHT READY – Besides the Diamond Lightgrips, an illuminated MSI Dragon logo, and the scroll wheel showcase millions of colors and predefined effects. Customize lighting easily via hotkeys or MSI Center software (PC only).
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA PRO W MOUSE DOCK PRO
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
MSI Versa Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse + Dock, Black, RGB, Optical, PixArt PAW-3395 S12-4301370-CLA
MSI Versa Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse + Dock, Black, RGB, Optical, PixArt PAW-3395, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA PRO WIRELESS Gaming Mouse
Experience unparalleled versatility with the MSI VERSA PRO WIRELESS Gaming Mouse. Engineered for peak performance, it delivers precision and wireless freedom for both intense gaming and demanding professional work. It features dual wireless connectivity with advanced MSI SWIFTSPEED 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.3 for ultra-fast, lag-free responsiveness and reliable connectivity. At its core is the elite PixArt PAW-3395 optical sensor, providing exceptional tracking accuracy up to a staggering 26000 DPI. The ergonomic shape ensures maximum comfort during extended use, backed by durable OMRON optical micro switches rated for 70 million clicks. Customize your experience with 13 programmable buttons and vibrant RGB lighting. With an impressive 80-hour battery life from its 450mAh cell and a lightweight 97g design, the VERSA PRO offers effortless maneuverability. Stay flexible with the included 2m FriXionFree USB-C cable for charging and wired mode. This is the ultimate adaptive tool for gamers and creators alike.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
‎MSI Computer MSI VERSA PRO WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 26000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000Hz polling r ‎S12-4301370-CLA
MSI VERSA PRO WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 26000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000Hz polling r, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MSI Versa Pro W with Mouse Dock Pro
High-resolution display for clear visuals
Ergonomic design for comfortable working
Integrated security features to protect data
Versatile connectivity options for peripherals
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Versa Pro W + Mouse Dock Pro (S12-4301370-CLA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£174.46
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC300
£34.99
MSI Force GC300Compare 10 Prices
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£105.72
MSI Force Pro WirelessCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30
£30.67
MSI Force GC30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC20
£80.76
MSI Force GC20Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM70
£107.08
MSI Clutch GM70Compare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
MSI Force GC30 V2Compare 6 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
MSI Vigor GK30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM08
£17.99
MSI Clutch GM08Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£81.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel