Minox X-lite 10x34

Manufacturer: Minox
Minox X-lite 10x34
from £199.991 offerManufacturer: Minox
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 34 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.4 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 105 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W124 mm x H43 mm x D133 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 10x34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minox X-Lite 10x34 Binoculars 80408168
Minox X-Lite 10x34 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H43 mm x D133 mm
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:34 mm
Exit Pupil:3.4 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:105 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 10x34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minox

Minox X-active 8x44
£289.99
Minox X-active 8x44Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x26
£149.99
Minox X-lite 8x26Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-active 10x33
£279.99
Minox X-active 10x33Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x34
£189.99
Minox X-lite 8x34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa YF II 8x30
£167.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£198.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
£203.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Minox X-lite 10x34
shackletondigital
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel