Minox X-active 10x33

Manufacturer: Minox
Minox X-active 10x33
from £279.991 offerManufacturer: Minox
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 33 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.3 mm
• Twilight Factor: 18.2
• Field of View at 1000 m: 115 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-active 10x33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minox X-active 10x33 Binoculars - Black 80407333
Minox X-active 10x33 Binoculars - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x H45 mm x D138 mm
Weight:570 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:33 mm
Exit Pupil:3.3 mm
Twilight Factor:18.2
Field of View at 1000 m:115 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-active 10x33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minox

Minox X-active 8x44
£289.99
Minox X-active 8x44Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x26
£149.99
Minox X-lite 8x26Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x34
£189.99
Minox X-lite 8x34Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 10x34
£199.99
Minox X-lite 10x34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
£279.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SD 10x42 WP
£287.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x32
£317.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x42
£270.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner Observer 8x42
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
£317.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 8x42 WP
£269.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minox X-active 10x33
shackletondigital
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel