Minox X-lite 8x34

Manufacturer: Minox
Minox X-lite 8x34
from £189.991 offerManufacturer: Minox
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 34 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.25 mm
• Twilight Factor: 16.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 124 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 8x34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minox X-Lite 8x34 Binoculars 80408167
Minox X-Lite 8x34 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H43 mm x D124 mm
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:34 mm
Exit Pupil:4.25 mm
Twilight Factor:16.5
Field of View at 1000 m:124 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 8x34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minox

Minox X-active 8x44
£289.99
Minox X-active 8x44Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x26
£149.99
Minox X-lite 8x26Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-active 10x33
£279.99
Minox X-active 10x33Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 10x34
£199.99
Minox X-lite 10x34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Prime 12x50
£190.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bresser Condor 10x42
£194.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Condor 10x50
£182.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minox X-lite 8x34
shackletondigital
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel