Minox X-lite 8x26

Manufacturer: Minox
Minox X-lite 8x26
from £149.991 offerManufacturer: Minox
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 26 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.25 mm
• Twilight Factor: 14.4
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±3 D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 8x26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minox X-Lite 8x26 Binoculars 80407325
Minox X-Lite 8x26 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W113 mm x H35 mm x D117 mm
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:26 mm
Exit Pupil:3.25 mm
Twilight Factor:14.4
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-lite 8x26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minox

Minox X-active 8x44
£289.99
Minox X-active 8x44Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-active 10x33
£279.99
Minox X-active 10x33Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x34
£189.99
Minox X-lite 8x34Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 10x34
£199.99
Minox X-lite 10x34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Endeavor ED 8320
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Astro 20x80
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Minox X-lite 8x26
shackletondigital
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel