Minox X-active 8x44

Manufacturer: Minox
Minox X-active 8x44
from £289.991 offerManufacturer: Minox
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 44 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5.25 mm
• Twilight Factor: 18.8
• Field of View at 1000 m: 136 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±4 D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-active 8x44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minox X-active 8x44 Binoculars - Black 80407335
Minox X-active 8x44 Binoculars - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H53 mm x D150 mm
Weight:720 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:44 mm
Exit Pupil:5.25 mm
Twilight Factor:18.8
Field of View at 1000 m:136 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D

Price History

1M 3M
Minox X-active 8x44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minox

Minox X-lite 8x26
£149.99
Minox X-lite 8x26Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-active 10x33
£279.99
Minox X-active 10x33Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 8x34
£189.99
Minox X-lite 8x34Compare 1 Prices
Minox X-lite 10x34
£199.99
Minox X-lite 10x34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax SD 10x42 WP
£287.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x42
£317.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
£296.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 10x32
£237.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRO 8x42
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x50
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minox X-active 8x44
shackletondigital
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel