MikroTik RouterBOARD (922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)

Price History
• MikroTik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5
• Supports 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard
• Data rates up to 1.3 Gbps
• 256-QAM modulation and 220/40/80 MHz channels
• Waterproof housing
• Robust construction for toughest conditions
• Easy to handle and can be opened and closed with one hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD (922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mikrotik - NetMetal 5 - RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM ISWLONONWCRIOA9LV-UK-021V
Questa versione NetMetal è dotata di uno slot miniPCI-Express, uno slot SIM per device 3G/4G o una scheda wireless aggiuntiva, connettività wireless 802.11ac a doppio canale 2x2 ad alta potenza e due connettori RP-SMA
prodImage
£169.63
£184.93
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
Mikrotik NetMetal 5 WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) RB922UAGS-5HPACD-NM
This NetMetal version is equipped with a miniPCI-express slot a SIM slot for 3G/4G device or additional wireless card, a high power 2x2 dual chain...
prodImage
£194.99
£201.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Mikrotik - NetMetal 5 - RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM 747070
Questa versione NetMetal è dotata di uno slot miniPCI-Express, uno slot SIM per device 3G/4G o una scheda wireless aggiuntiva, connettività wireless 802.11ac a doppio canale 2x2 ad alta potenza e due connettori RP-SMA
prodImage
£200.21
£214.20
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
MikroTik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5
Supports 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard
Data rates up to 1.3 Gbps
256-QAM modulation and 220/40/80 MHz channels
Waterproof housing
Robust construction for toughest conditions
Easy to handle and can be opened and closed with one hand

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RouterBOARD (922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£185.08
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 4 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£53.87
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 3 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 4 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.95
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£157.28
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£171.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Grandstream GWN7630LR
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel IAP500BE
£158.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DBA-X2830P
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 Long-Range
£177.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne WAP-8131
£139.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
£179.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear WAX610Y
£180.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link COVR-C1203
£149.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DAP-3711
£158.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD (922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
VANDIN
prodImage
£169.63
Shipping: £15.30
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: £6.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£200.21
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel