Micro Mini Deluxe Foldable LED

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Scooter with LED wheels for nighttime visibility
• Height-adjustable handlebar for personalized growth
• Non-slip deck for stability and control
• Folding mechanism for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Deluxe Foldable LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable LED Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Purple
ULTIMATE RIDING EXPERIENCE - The Mini Micro Foldable LED 3 wheel scooter has a footplate made from flexible PAGF (reinforced fibreglass) and double-injected anti-slip silicone logo to help keep children's feet firmly planted, even in wet weather. AGE - Built for riders between 2 - 5 years up to 110cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. LIGHTWEIGHT - Our lightweight frame means even the tiniest of adventurers can manoeuvre with ease, making learning to scoot a breeze. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable handlebar - guarantees years of use. Our 'lean-to-steer' mechanism has helped millions learn to scoot - simply lean in the direction you want to steer. One-click fold to flatten in seconds - perfect for travel and tidy storage. LIGHT UP WHEELS - All the benefits of a Mini Micro Deluxe but with the addition of light up front wheels, which use induction energy to turn the power kids create into bright white light.
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable LED Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Navy MIM20LNVY
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Children's Scooter | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Extra Grippy Deck | Weather Tested Stem | Light Up MMD196
Features ULTIMATE RIDING EXPERIENCE - Every Micro Scooter has the perfect balance of features, comfort, weight and durability. Beautifully thought...
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Children's Scooter | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Extra Grippy Deck | Weather Tested Stem | Light Up MMD199
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable LED Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Pink
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable LED Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Pink MIM20LPNK
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable LED Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Aqua MIM20LAQA
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Glow - Orion Edition | Glow in the Dark Deck & Brake | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Constellation Design | Ultra Lightweight | 2-5yrs | Boys & Girls | Pink MIM20LOPK
MAGICAL GLOW-IN-THE-DARK DESIGN - Star particles in the deck and brake soak up sunlight or UV to glow after dark, lighting the way with every ride. A sparkling constellation stem and glow-in-the-dark logo complete the cosmic look. EFFORTLESS ONE-CLICK FOLD - Folds flat in seconds for grab-and-go convenience. Whether it’s school runs, car boots or tight storage spaces, just fold and go. WHEELS THAT SHINE - Motion-powered LED wheels light up as they spin - no batteries, switches or charging needed. A bright way to boost fun and visibility. PERFECTLY ADJUSTABLE - The easy-adjust telescopic T-bar grows with your child, offering years of riding comfort and the ideal fit for ages 2 to 5. LIGHTWEIGHT AND STRONG - Reinforced with fibreglass, the frame is ultra-light yet super tough - helping little ones stay in control while ensuring smooth, sturdy scooting. DESIGNED FOR DEVELOPMENT - Created with child development experts to support balance, coordination, strength and independence through every scoot. BUILT TO LAST, BUILT TO CARE - Every part is replaceable to extend the life of your scooter. Designed with durability and sustainability in mind - for endless adventures.
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scooter with LED wheels for nighttime visibility
Height-adjustable handlebar for personalized growth
Non-slip deck for stability and control
Folding mechanism for easy transport
Specification
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Deluxe Foldable LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LEDCompare 20 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Micro Mini Deluxe LEDCompare 9 Prices
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Micro Mini Micro DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£135.30
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LEDCompare 5 Prices
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Micro CruiserCompare 6 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LED
£93.04
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel