Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 (601504850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Compact battery work light with COB LED for targeted, color-accurate illumination in tight spaces
• Integrated magnets for quick attachment to metal surfaces
• Rotatable hook for hanging the lamp
• Compatible with all Li-Power and LiHD slide-in battery packs with 12 and 18 volts
• Battery runtime of 75 minutes per ampere-hour (Ah), e.g., 5 hours with a LiHD battery pack 18 V/4 Ah
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850
Práctico proyector de obra de batería con COB-LED para una iluminación específica y de color sólido, ideal en espacios estrechos Ideal product Durable product, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Cordless Inspection Site Light Body Only
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Cordless Inspection Site Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
METABO BSA 12-18 LED 2000 CORDLESS SITE LIGHT, 18v BODY ONLY - 601504850
METABO BSA 12-18 LED 2000 CORDLESS SITE LIGHT, 18v BODY ONLY - 601504850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850
Práctico proyector de obra de batería con COB-LED para una iluminación específica y de color sólido, ideal en espacios estrechos Ideal product Durable product, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£130.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo BSA LED 2000 Cordless Light 2000 lm Industrial Use 601504850
Metabo BSA LED 2000 Cordless Light 2000 lm Industrial Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£113.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact battery work light with COB LED for targeted, color-accurate illumination in tight spaces
Integrated magnets for quick attachment to metal surfaces
Rotatable hook for hanging the lamp
Compatible with all Li-Power and LiHD slide-in battery packs with 12 and 18 volts
Battery runtime of 75 minutes per ampere-hour (Ah), e.g., 5 hours with a LiHD battery pack 18 V/4 Ah
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 (601504850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Metabo Bit box SP 32-pieceCompare 10 Prices
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)
£273.40
Metabo TKHS (0910058967)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)
£150.03
Metabo ISA 18 LTX 24 (631341890)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)
£47.62
Metabo Bit box SP 26 (626701000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
ptctools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel