Met Idolo MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet with MIPS brain protection system
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
• Ventilation: 18 ventilation openings, internal air channel system
• Adjustment: Safe-T Sport fit system, 360° head strap
• Certifications: CE, AS/NZS, UNS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Idolo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Titanium Size Medium (52-59 cm) B0BYL48GS5
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 21 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
MET IDOLO MIPS Black UN Road Gravel Touring Bike Helmet Medium METROAD375
MET IDOLO MIPS Black UN Road Gravel Touring Bike Helmet Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) B0BYL35SWY
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 18 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (52-59 cm) B0BYL4SJW5
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 19 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Lime / Yellow Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239205
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 25 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo MIPS Bike Helmet 52-59cm 60-64cm Blue Black Red Yellow Titanium White
MET Idolo MIPS Bike Helmet 52-59cm 60-64cm Blue Black Red Yellow Titanium White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Lime / Yellow Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239205
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 25 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) B0BYKNHNCC
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 20 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£76.81
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Mips Helmet in Titanium MET0000188
Met Idolo Mips Helmet in Titanium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Titanium Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) B0BYKNGMHC
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 22 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Red Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm) METROAD379
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 23 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Blue Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm)
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 27 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£81.54
£91.53
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Medium (52-59 cm) MAG10116885
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 17 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£81.54
£91.53
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) 19239200
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 18 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Medium (52-59 cm) MAG10116885
MIPS brain protection system Internal air channeling 17 vents Reflective rear decals Safe-T Orbital fit system
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Mips - 52-59cm (Uni-Size) - Titanium METROAD377
MET Idolo Mips - 52-59cm (Uni-Size) - Titanium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet with MIPS brain protection system
Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
Ventilation: 18 ventilation openings, internal air channel system
Adjustment: Safe-T Sport fit system, 360° head strap
Certifications: CE, AS/NZS, UNS
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Met Idolo MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 5 Prices
MET Manta MIPS
£159.99
MET Manta MIPSCompare 14 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 24 Prices
Met Crossover
£51.09
Met CrossoverCompare 9 Prices
Met Crossover 2
£53.95
Met Crossover 2Compare 5 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£183.10
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 15 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon
£211.36
Met Trenta 3K CarbonCompare 21 Prices
Met Strale
£64.92
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Sphere MIPS
£66.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Tec Auger
£66.54
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lazer Century
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£64.36
Compare Prices
26 offers
Uvex Race 7
£65.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Taunus
£66.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Quarter FS MIPS
£67.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel