Meindl Tonale Lady GTX

• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£166.71
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£186.86
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502267
CimAlp has joined forces with Meindl to offer you high-tech footwear. This German brand is recognized for its secular know-how and guarantees shoes combining innovation, quality and comfort. For customers who are looking for technicality and modernity combined with the comfort and robustness of the brand Meindl, this light and flexible shoe will be perfectly at ease on all mountainous and stony grounds. Go hiking in the mountains without further ado!Upper: Suede leather / MeshMembrane: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Vibram in rubber + EVA dual density shock absorber
prodImage
£166.71
£183.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502268
CimAlp has joined forces with Meindl to offer you high-tech footwear. This German brand is recognized for its secular know-how and guarantees shoes combining innovation, quality and comfort. For customers who are looking for technicality and modernity combined with the comfort and robustness of the brand Meindl, this light and flexible shoe will be perfectly at ease on all mountainous and stony grounds. Go hiking in the mountains without further ado!Upper: Suede leather / MeshMembrane: Gore-TexInsole: Air-ActiveOutsole: Vibram in rubber + EVA dual density shock absorber
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502244
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502241
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502242
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502243
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502239
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Tonale Lady GTX MAG5502240
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber outsole Vibram with EVA cushioning wedge Duo Density
prodImage
£186.86
£203.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Bogota Mid GTX Men
£171.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Caracas
£171.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£166.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£186.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£186.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£186.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel