Meindl Softline TOP GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Softline TOP GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503213
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503215
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots SOFTLINE TOP GORE-TEX 3099-47
Meindl Walking Boots SOFTLINE TOP GORE-TEX Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7,8,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503217
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503200
The hiking shoe for men MEINDL Softline Top Gore-Tex is a model for hikers looking for stability and comfort. This shoe is a classicclassic trekking shoe. It is ideal for long outings and comfortable hikes in the mountains and on steep trails.With its Gore-Tex membrane, this shoe is totally waterproof. This membrane also allows you to benefit from a great breathability. It offers you acomfort, with its AIR-ACTIVE® cushioning under the entire foot and a fit that adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot.Made with a combination of leather nubuck and suede, this shoe provides excellent resistance to weather and impact. Equipped with a sole Vibram,this shoe guarantees you an excellent grip on all types of terrain.Material: Waxed nubuck leatherLining: GORE-TEXFootbed: AIR-ACTIVESole: Rubber sole Vibram® with frame technology.
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503209
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503195
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503207
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503211
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503210
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503214
Upper: leather nubuck waxedLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber outsole Vibram with frame technology
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503203
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Softline TOP GTX MAG5503197
prodImage
£225.81
£242.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Softline TOP GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS
£223.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£196.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£235.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Women
£220.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Gastein GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£225.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£225.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel