Meindl Rocca

• Meindl Men's Trekking Shoes ALTA ROCCA PRO GTX Brown
• Upper material: Velour leather / Nubuck leather
• Lining: GORE-TEX
• Sole: Vibram rubber lug sole Alpine
• Waterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502362
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502367
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502364
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502372
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502365
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502368
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502369
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502370
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502366
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Alta Rocca PRO GTX MAG5502371
Upper: suède / aniline leatherLining: GORE-TEX ThermoInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINT dry outsoleSole: profiled rubber sole Vibram Alpine (cleat compatible)
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Meindl Men's Trekking Shoes ALTA ROCCA PRO GTX Brown
Upper material: Velour leather / Nubuck leather
Lining: GORE-TEX
Sole: Vibram rubber lug sole Alpine
Waterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£206.95
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Women
£255.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active Rock
£247.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel