Meindl Himalaya Lady MFS

• Women's hiking boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya Lady MFS MAG5501896
Sole type: B/CActivity: demanding trekking, difficult climbingTerrain: uneven, rough trails, rocky scree, via ferratasParameters:Outer material: oiled nabukLining: Gore-TEXInsole: Air-Active Soft PrintSole: Meindl Multigriff by Vibram suitable for semi-automatic cramponsWeight of a shoe: 730gSystem: DIGAfix
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya Lady MFS MAG5501900
Sole type: B/CActivity: demanding trekking, difficult climbingTerrain: uneven, rough trails, rocky scree, via ferratasParameters:Outer material: oiled nabukLining: Gore-TEXInsole: Air-Active Soft PrintSole: Meindl Multigriff by Vibram suitable for semi-automatic cramponsWeight of a shoe: 730gSystem: DIGAfix
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya Lady MFS MAG5501899
Sole type: B/CActivity: demanding trekking, difficult climbingTerrain: uneven, rough trails, rocky scree, via ferratasParameters:Outer material: oiled nabukLining: Gore-TEXInsole: Air-Active Soft PrintSole: Meindl Multigriff by Vibram suitable for semi-automatic cramponsWeight of a shoe: 730gSystem: DIGAfix
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Himalaya Lady MFS MAG5501901
Sole type: B/CActivity: demanding trekking, difficult climbingTerrain: uneven, rough trails, rocky scree, via ferratasParameters:Outer material: oiled nabukLining: Gore-TEXInsole: Air-Active Soft PrintSole: Meindl Multigriff by Vibram suitable for semi-automatic cramponsWeight of a shoe: 730gSystem: DIGAfix
prodImage
£269.19
£286.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
700 g

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.15
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active Rock
£247.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£240.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£269.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel