Maxi Cosi Leona 2

• Leona² stroller by Maxi-Cosi
• Usable from birth up to approx. 4 years
• Reversible seat, compact fold
• Aluminum frame, puncture-proof wheels
• Dimensions: 58.5x46x31 cm, Weight: 8.84 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Leona 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi MAXI COSI LEONA 2 STROLLER PUSHCHAIR TRUFFLE BEIGE NEW BOXED
MAXI COSI LEONA 2 STROLLER PUSHCHAIR TRUFFLE BEIGE NEW BOXED, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leona² stroller by Maxi-Cosi
Usable from birth up to approx. 4 years
Reversible seat, compact fold
Aluminum frame, puncture-proof wheels
Dimensions: 58.5x46x31 cm, Weight: 8.84 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Leona 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe
£374.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baby Jogger City Sights
£423.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Oxford
£300.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£279.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Leona 2
superbaby-kent
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel