Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe
from £413.57to £649.002 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maxi Cosi

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Adorra 2 Luxe Baby Stroller, Stroller pushchair for toddlers from Birth to 22 kg, 0 - 4 Years, Lie-flat position, Air Flow Regulation, Shock Absorbing wheels, Big pram hood, Twillic grey B0BJ2CLHN3
STROLLER FOR TODDLERS UP TO 4 YEARS: suitable for use from birth up to 22 kg (approx. 4 years), this baby pram has a comfy seat with extra padding and a reversible mattress, multiple recline positions and lie-flat recline included for newborns COMPACT STROLLER WITH QUICK CLOSURE: folds into compact fold and stands upright when folded for easy storage (folded size 67 x 49 x 60 cm) AIR FLOW REGULATION: thanks to the smart breathable mesh fabric that help regulate your baby’s temperature, come snow or heatwave LUXE FABRICS: this is special edition with premium finishes - with its chrome chassis, luxurious embroidery, soft twill fabrics and deluxe vegan leather, the Adorra2 Luxe feels as good as it looks SHOCK ABSORBING WHEELS: the bi-materials wheels allow you to travel comfortably over a variety of surfaces— mobility for you and uninterrupted sleep for your child MAGIC BUCKLE: the magic-fast, magnetic quick-lock harness enables you to fasten in your little one in the blink of an eye STROLLER ACCESSORIES: pram hood for optimal protection from sun, rain and wind, with pick-a-boo window that allows you to keep an eye on your child at all times; adjustable leg rest; thermo-regulated mattress; waterproof rain cover and basket with capacity of up to 5kg; car seat adapters and parasol clip TRAVEL SYSTEM: Adorra2 Luxe is part of a next level travel system in combination with a compatible baby car seat and carrycot (old separately) - discover our Maxi-Cosi Pebble Pro, Pebble 360 and CabrioFix i-Size, easy to install with the adapters included
prodImage
£413.57
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Adorra Luxe Pushchair Bundle – Car Seat & ISOFIX Base, Twillic Grey
Maxi-Cosi Adorra Luxe Pushchair Bundle – Car Seat & ISOFIX Base, Twillic Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£299.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 10 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£190.00
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 14 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 10 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£309.44
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£152.35
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 18 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jané Muum
£417.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jané Trider
£423.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£317.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Adorra Luxe
prodImage
£413.57
Shipping: Free
golfgear4less
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel